獲取火車時間
Notre-dame De Briançon Brioude 火車時間 2024年7月28日 下午10:30
07:01 | Notre-Dame de Briançon | 8:39 3 個轉乘站 26 個停靠站 TER883158 TER18544 TER875734 TER873671 | 8:39 | 3 個轉乘站 26 個停靠站 | TER883158 TER18544 TER875734 TER873671 加入購物車 | TER883158 | |
07:22 | Albertville | ||||||
07:30 | Frontenex | ||||||
07:38 | Grésy-sur-Isère | ||||||
07:48 | Saint-Pierre-d'Albigny | ||||||
07:58 | Montmélian | ||||||
08:07 | Chambéry - Challes-les-Eaux | ||||||
08:44 | Chambéry - Challes-les-Eaux | TER18544 | |||||
09:01 | Lépin-le-Lac - La Bauche | ||||||
09:14 | Pont-de-Beauvoisin | ||||||
09:32 | La Tour-du-Pin | ||||||
09:43 | Bourgoin-Jallieu | ||||||
10:10 | Lyon Part Dieu | ||||||
11:34 | Lyon Part Dieu | TER875734 | |||||
12:10 | Tarare | ||||||
12:43 | Roanne | ||||||
13:28 | Vichy | ||||||
13:51 | Riom - Châtel-Guyon | ||||||
14:00 | Clermont-Ferrand | ||||||
14:30 | Clermont-Ferrand | TER873671 | |||||
14:35 | Clermont la Pardieu | ||||||
14:39 | Sarliève - Cournon | ||||||
14:43 | Le Cendre - Orcet | ||||||
14:47 | Les Martres-de-Veyre | ||||||
14:52 | Vic-le-Comte | ||||||
14:59 | Parent - Coudes - Champeix | ||||||
15:09 | Issoire | ||||||
15:16 | Le Breuil-sur-Couze | ||||||
15:25 | Brassac-les-Mines - Sainte-Florine | ||||||
15:32 | Arvant | ||||||
15:40 | Brioude |
08:14 | Notre-Dame de Briançon | 10:07 3 個轉乘站 23 個停靠站 Bus39826 TER17516 TGV6033 TER877952 | 10:07 | 3 個轉乘站 23 個停靠站 | Bus39826 TER17516 TGV6033 TER877952 加入購物車 | Bus39826 | |
09:30 | Montmélian | ||||||
09:50 | Montmélian | TER17516 | |||||
09:58 | Pontcharra sur Bréda | ||||||
10:18 | Grenoble Universités - Gières | ||||||
10:30 | Grenoble | ||||||
10:43 | Moirans | ||||||
10:50 | Tullins Fures | ||||||
11:05 | Saint-Marcellin | ||||||
11:14 | Saint-Hilaire - Saint-Nazaire | ||||||
11:27 | Romans - Bourg-de-Péage | ||||||
11:33 | Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | ||||||
11:58 | Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | TGV6033 | |||||
12:42 | Nîmes Centre | ||||||
14:21 | Nîmes Centre | TER877952 | |||||
14:38 | Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | ||||||
14:55 | Alès | ||||||
15:12 | Grand-Combe la Pise | ||||||
15:37 | Génolhac | ||||||
15:50 | Villefort | ||||||
16:11 | La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | ||||||
16:31 | Langogne | ||||||
16:50 | Chapeauroux | ||||||
17:13 | Alleyras | ||||||
17:29 | Monistrol-d'Allier | ||||||
17:54 | Langeac | ||||||
18:03 | Saint-Georges-d'Aurac | ||||||
18:21 | Brioude |