獲取火車時間
Quiberon Génolhac 火車時間 2024年9月8日 10:30
13:09 | Quiberon | 24:32 4 個轉乘站 22 個停靠站 TER854516 TER856634 TGV5338 TGV6821 TER877706 | 24:32 | 4 個轉乘站 22 個停靠站 | TER854516 TER856634 TGV5338 TGV6821 TER877706 加入購物車 | TER854516 | |
13:15 | Saint-Pierre-Quiberon | ||||||
13:19 | Kerhostin | ||||||
13:22 | L'Isthme | ||||||
13:25 | Penthièvre | ||||||
13:29 | Les Sables Blancs | ||||||
13:35 | Plouharnel - Carnac | ||||||
13:43 | Belz - Ploemel | ||||||
13:52 | Auray | ||||||
15:05 | Auray | TER856634 | |||||
15:17 | Vannes | ||||||
15:45 | Redon | ||||||
16:21 | Rennes | ||||||
17:30 | Rennes | TGV5338 | |||||
18:30 | Le Mans | ||||||
19:26 | Massy TGV | ||||||
21:30 | Lyon Part Dieu | ||||||
06:40 | Lyon Part Dieu | TGV6821 | |||||
07:19 | Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | ||||||
08:04 | Nîmes Centre | ||||||
12:14 | Nîmes Centre | TER877706 | |||||
12:31 | Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | ||||||
12:55 | Alès | ||||||
13:12 | Grand-Combe la Pise | ||||||
13:16 | La Levade | ||||||
13:24 | Sainte-Cécile-d'Andorge | ||||||
13:32 | Chamborigaud | ||||||
13:41 | Génolhac |
19:07 | Quiberon | 25:41 3 個轉乘站 30 個停靠站 TER854572 TGV8702 Intercités5959 TER873995 | 25:41 | 3 個轉乘站 30 個停靠站 | TER854572 TGV8702 Intercités5959 TER873995 加入購物車 | TER854572 | |
19:13 | Saint-Pierre-Quiberon | ||||||
19:17 | Kerhostin | ||||||
19:20 | L'Isthme | ||||||
19:23 | Penthièvre | ||||||
19:27 | Les Sables Blancs | ||||||
19:33 | Plouharnel - Carnac | ||||||
19:41 | Belz - Ploemel | ||||||
19:50 | Auray | ||||||
06:12 | Auray | TGV8702 | |||||
06:25 | Vannes | ||||||
07:35 | Rennes | ||||||
09:04 | Paris Montparnasse | ||||||
13:00 | Paris Bercy Bourg. Pays d'Auv. | Intercités5959 | |||||
14:58 | Nevers | ||||||
15:27 | Moulins sur Allier | ||||||
15:55 | Vichy | ||||||
16:18 | Riom - Châtel-Guyon | ||||||
16:27 | Clermont-Ferrand | ||||||
16:40 | Clermont-Ferrand | TER873995 | |||||
16:44 | Clermont la Pardieu | ||||||
17:08 | Issoire | ||||||
17:21 | Brassac-les-Mines - Sainte-Florine | ||||||
17:27 | Arvant | ||||||
17:36 | Brioude | ||||||
18:04 | Saint-Georges-d'Aurac | ||||||
18:13 | Langeac | ||||||
18:36 | Monistrol-d'Allier | ||||||
18:53 | Alleyras | ||||||
19:15 | Chapeauroux | ||||||
19:40 | Langogne | ||||||
19:52 | Luc | ||||||
20:16 | La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | ||||||
20:35 | Villefort | ||||||
20:48 | Génolhac |