獲取火車時間
Saint-Denis Bois-Colombes 火車時間 2024年9月9日 23:30
07:02 | Saint-Denis | 38 分鐘 1 個轉乘站 2 個停靠站 DZACO JEAPE | 38 分鐘 | 1 個轉乘站 2 個停靠站 | DZACO JEAPE | DZACO | |
07:04 | Stade de France Saint-Denis | ||||||
07:33 | Paris Saint Lazare | JEAPE | |||||
07:39 | Asnières-sur-Seine | ||||||
07:40 | Bois-Colombes |
07:06 | Saint-Denis | 34 分鐘 1 個轉乘站 9 個停靠站 HPOVA JPAPE | 34 分鐘 | 1 個轉乘站 9 個停靠站 | HPOVA JPAPE | HPOVA | |
07:10 | Épinay - Villetaneuse | ||||||
07:12 | La Barre Ormesson | ||||||
07:14 | Enghien-les-Bains | ||||||
07:17 | Champ de Courses d'Enghien | ||||||
07:19 | Ermont - Eaubonne | ||||||
07:25 | Ermont - Eaubonne | JPAPE | |||||
07:28 | Sannois | ||||||
07:32 | Argenteuil | ||||||
07:36 | Le Stade | ||||||
07:38 | Colombes | ||||||
07:41 | Bois-Colombes |
07:21 | Saint-Denis | 29 分鐘 1 個轉乘站 2 個停靠站 DRUPO JEAPE | 29 分鐘 | 1 個轉乘站 2 個停靠站 | DRUPO JEAPE | DRUPO | |
07:23 | Stade de France Saint-Denis | ||||||
07:43 | Paris Saint Lazare | JEAPE | |||||
07:49 | Asnières-sur-Seine | ||||||
07:50 | Bois-Colombes |
07:36 | Saint-Denis | 35 分鐘 1 個轉乘站 9 個停靠站 HPOVA JPAPE | 35 分鐘 | 1 個轉乘站 9 個停靠站 | HPOVA JPAPE | HPOVA | |
07:40 | Épinay - Villetaneuse | ||||||
07:42 | La Barre Ormesson | ||||||
07:44 | Enghien-les-Bains | ||||||
07:47 | Champ de Courses d'Enghien | ||||||
07:49 | Ermont - Eaubonne | ||||||
07:55 | Ermont - Eaubonne | JPAPE | |||||
07:58 | Sannois | ||||||
08:02 | Argenteuil | ||||||
08:06 | Le Stade | ||||||
08:09 | Colombes | ||||||
08:11 | Bois-Colombes |
07:51 | Saint-Denis | 40 分鐘 1 個轉乘站 9 個停靠站 HVEVI JPAPE | 40 分鐘 | 1 個轉乘站 9 個停靠站 | HVEVI JPAPE | HVEVI | |
07:55 | Épinay - Villetaneuse | ||||||
07:57 | La Barre Ormesson | ||||||
07:59 | Enghien-les-Bains | ||||||
08:02 | Champ de Courses d'Enghien | ||||||
08:04 | Ermont - Eaubonne | ||||||
08:15 | Ermont - Eaubonne | JPAPE | |||||
08:18 | Sannois | ||||||
08:22 | Argenteuil | ||||||
08:26 | Le Stade | ||||||
08:29 | Colombes | ||||||
08:31 | Bois-Colombes |
08:06 | Saint-Denis | 34 分鐘 1 個轉乘站 9 個停靠站 HPOVA JPAPE | 34 分鐘 | 1 個轉乘站 9 個停靠站 | HPOVA JPAPE | HPOVA | |
08:10 | Épinay - Villetaneuse | ||||||
08:12 | La Barre Ormesson | ||||||
08:14 | Enghien-les-Bains | ||||||
08:17 | Champ de Courses d'Enghien | ||||||
08:19 | Ermont - Eaubonne | ||||||
08:25 | Ermont - Eaubonne | JPAPE | |||||
08:28 | Sannois | ||||||
08:32 | Argenteuil | ||||||
08:36 | Le Stade | ||||||
08:38 | Colombes | ||||||
08:41 | Bois-Colombes |