獲取火車時間
Varilhes Chapeauroux 火車時間 2024年8月12日 下午12:40
13:07 | Varilhes | 20:07 3 個轉乘站 32 個停靠站 TER871456 TGV6873 TER875748 TER873991 | 20:07 | 3 個轉乘站 32 個停靠站 | TER871456 TGV6873 TER875748 TER873991 加入購物車 | TER871456 | |
13:16 | Pamiers | ||||||
13:23 | Le Vernet d'Ariège | ||||||
13:31 | Saverdun | ||||||
13:38 | Cintegabelle | ||||||
13:43 | Auterive | ||||||
13:50 | Venerque - Le Vernet | ||||||
13:55 | Pins-Justaret | ||||||
14:00 | Portet Saint-Simon | ||||||
14:08 | Saint-Agne | ||||||
14:14 | Toulouse Matabiau | ||||||
15:38 | Toulouse Matabiau | TGV6873 | |||||
16:24 | Carcassonne | ||||||
16:56 | Narbonne | ||||||
17:12 | Béziers | ||||||
17:37 | Sète | ||||||
17:59 | Montpellier Saint-Roch | ||||||
18:27 | Nîmes Centre | ||||||
19:15 | Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | ||||||
19:50 | Lyon Part Dieu | ||||||
20:34 | Lyon Part Dieu | TER875748 | |||||
21:10 | Tarare | ||||||
21:43 | Roanne | ||||||
22:28 | Vichy | ||||||
22:50 | Riom - Châtel-Guyon | ||||||
22:59 | Clermont-Ferrand | ||||||
06:45 | Clermont-Ferrand | TER873991 | |||||
06:49 | Clermont la Pardieu | ||||||
07:13 | Issoire | ||||||
07:27 | Brassac-les-Mines - Sainte-Florine | ||||||
07:36 | Arvant | ||||||
07:44 | Brioude | ||||||
08:03 | Saint-Georges-d'Aurac | ||||||
08:11 | Langeac | ||||||
08:35 | Monistrol-d'Allier | ||||||
08:52 | Alleyras | ||||||
09:14 | Chapeauroux |
14:10 | Varilhes | 20:36 2 個轉乘站 23 個停靠站 TER871408 Intercités4663 TER873990 | 20:36 | 2 個轉乘站 23 個停靠站 | TER871408 Intercités4663 TER873990 加入購物車 | TER871408 | |
14:17 | Pamiers | ||||||
14:23 | Le Vernet d'Ariège | ||||||
14:30 | Saverdun | ||||||
14:37 | Cintegabelle | ||||||
14:43 | Auterive | ||||||
14:51 | Venerque - Le Vernet | ||||||
15:00 | Portet Saint-Simon | ||||||
15:08 | Saint-Agne | ||||||
15:14 | Toulouse Matabiau | ||||||
16:43 | Toulouse Matabiau | Intercités4663 | |||||
17:30 | Carcassonne | ||||||
18:03 | Narbonne | ||||||
18:18 | Béziers | ||||||
19:01 | Montpellier Saint-Roch | ||||||
19:25 | Nîmes Centre | ||||||
08:14 | Nîmes Centre | TER873990 | |||||
08:30 | Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | ||||||
08:48 | Alès | ||||||
09:04 | Grand-Combe la Pise | ||||||
09:20 | Chamborigaud | ||||||
09:30 | Génolhac | ||||||
09:44 | Villefort | ||||||
10:03 | La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | ||||||
10:12 | Luc | ||||||
10:28 | Langogne | ||||||
10:46 | Chapeauroux |